<< Schedule for Thu Oct 18, 2018 - Wed Oct 24, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Oct 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:55 am Early Morning Centering: Springboard, Mat & Props - All Levels Irina Semionova
9:00 am - 9:55 am Beginning/Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
9:30 am - 10:25 am Intermediate - Pilates on the Ball / Mat Dixie Mills
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm Beginning/Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Irina Semionova
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Core Align Class: Advanced (Instructors Only) Lisa Graham
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Beginning - Reformer Azita Costa
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Intermediate/Advanced - Springboard, Mat & Props Dixie Mills

Fri Oct 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 9:55 am Intermediate - Reformer Karen Christiansen
(4 reserved, 1 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Jeannette Normington
Class Full
(8 reserved, 0 open)
10:00 am - 10:55 am Beginning - Reformer Karen Christiansen
(3 reserved, 2 open)
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Beginning - Reformer Avra Pirkle
(4 reserved, 1 open)
12:30 pm - 1:25 pm Intermediate/Advanced - Springboard, Mat & Props Jeannette Normington
(7 reserved, 1 open)
1:30 pm - 2:25 pm Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
(1 reserved, 4 open)

Sat Oct 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 9:55 am Core Align Group Class: Beginning/Intermediate Adam Lacey
(2 reserved, 2 open)
9:00 am - 9:55 am Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
(3 reserved, 2 open)
10:00 am - 10:55 am All Levels - Mat & Props Avra Pirkle
(2 reserved, 10 open)
11:00 am - 11:55 am Beginning/Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
Class Full
(5 reserved, 0 open)
11:00 am - 11:55 am Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Melissa Stroud
(4 reserved, 4 open)

Sun Oct 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Mon Oct 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 9:55 am Beginning - Reformer Karen Christiansen
(3 reserved, 2 open)
9:00 am - 9:55 am Beginning/Intermediate - Mat & Props Dixie Mills
(3 reserved, 9 open)
10:00 am - 10:55 am Int/Adv - Reformer for Instructors in Training Arwen Brooke
(2 reserved, 3 open)
11:00 am - 11:55 am Advanced - Reformer Arwen Brooke
(4 reserved, 1 open)
12:30 pm - 1:25 pm Intermediate - Springboard & Pilates Arc Arwen Brooke
(6 reserved, 2 open)
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm Beginning/Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
(3 reserved, 2 open)
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Amy Lamendella
(2 reserved, 6 open)
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
(4 reserved, 1 open)
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm Beginning/Intermediate - Pilates on the Ball / Mat Amy Lamendella
(1 reserved, 7 open)

Tue Oct 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:55 am Early Morning Centering: Springboard, Mat & Props - All Levels Irina Semionova
(2 reserved, 6 open)
9:00 am - 9:55 am Intermediate/Advanced - Reformer Karen Christiansen
(3 reserved, 2 open)
9:30 am - 10:25 am Beginning/Intermediate - Mat & Props Jeannette Normington
(4 reserved, 8 open)
10:30 am - 11:25 am Core Align Group Class: Beginning/Intermediate Jeannette Normington
(1 reserved, 3 open)
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm Beginning/Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Jeannette Normington
(5 reserved, 3 open)
1:15 pm - 2:10 pm Super Advanced - Instructors Only - Reformer Lisa Graham
(4 reserved, 1 open)
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm STAFF WORKOUT Jeannette Normington
(7 reserved, 11 open)
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Cody Jussel
(3 reserved, 5 open)

Wed Oct 24, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:55 am Core Align Group Class: Beginning/Intermediate Adam Lacey
(3 reserved, 1 open)
8:30 am - 9:25 am Beginning/Intermediate - Mat & Props Arwen Brooke
(3 reserved, 9 open)
9:00 am - 9:55 am Intermediate/Advanced - Reformer Jeannette Normington
(4 reserved, 1 open)
9:30 am - 10:25 am Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Adam Lacey
(3 reserved, 5 open)
10:30 am - 11:25 am Core Align Group Class: Beginning/Intermediate Arwen Brooke
(2 reserved, 2 open)
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm Advanced - Reformer Arwen Brooke
(2 reserved, 3 open)
12:30 pm - 1:25 pm Intermediate - Mat & Props Jeannette Normington
(3 reserved, 9 open)
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
(3 reserved, 2 open)
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Irina Semionova
(3 reserved, 5 open)
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Beginning/Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
(2 reserved, 3 open)