<< Schedule for Fri Oct 20, 2017 - Thu Oct 26, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Oct 20, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 9:55 am Intermediate - Reformer Karen Christiansen
9:00 am - 10:00 am Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Jeannette Normington
10:00 am - 10:55 am Advanced - Reformer Lisa Graham
12:30 pm - 1:25 pm Intermediate/Advanced - Springboard, Mat & Props Jeannette Normington
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Beginning - Reformer Avra Pirkle
1:30 pm - 2:25 pm Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle

Sat Oct 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 9:55 am Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
9:00 am - 9:55 am Core Align Group Class: Beginning/Intermediate Adam Lacey
10:00 am - 10:55 am All Levels - Mat & Props Avra Pirkle
11:00 am - 11:55 am Beginning/Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
11:00 am - 11:55 am Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Susie Durant

Sun Oct 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Mon Oct 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 9:55 am Beginning - Reformer Karen Christiansen
(4 reserved, 1 open)
9:00 am - 9:55 am Beginning/Intermediate - Mat & Props Dixie Mills
(3 reserved, 9 open)
10:00 am - 10:55 am Beginning - Springboard, Mat & Props Dixie Mills
(5 reserved, 3 open)
10:00 am - 10:55 am Int/Adv - Reformer for Instructors in Training Arwen Brooke
(2 reserved, 3 open)
11:00 am - 11:55 am Advanced - Reformer Arwen Brooke
(4 reserved, 1 open)
12:30 pm - 1:25 pm Intermediate - Springboard & Pilates Arc Arwen Brooke
(5 reserved, 3 open)
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm Beginning/Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
(2 reserved, 3 open)
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Barb Imhoff
(5 reserved, 3 open)
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
(4 reserved, 1 open)
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm Beginning/Intermediate - Pilates on the Ball / Mat Barb Imhoff
(3 reserved, 5 open)

Tue Oct 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:55 am Early Morning Centering: Springboard, Mat & Props - All Levels Irina Semionova
(2 reserved, 6 open)
9:00 am - 9:55 am Intermediate/Advanced - Reformer Karen Christiansen
Class Full
(5 reserved, 0 open)
9:30 am - 10:25 am Beginning/Intermediate - Mat & Props Jeannette Normington
(5 reserved, 7 open)
10:30 am - 11:25 am Core Align Group Class: Beginning/Intermediate Jeannette Normington
Class Full
(4 reserved, 0 open)
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm Beginning/Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Jeannette Normington
(4 reserved, 4 open)
1:15 pm - 2:10 pm Super Advanced - Instructors Only - Reformer Lisa Graham
(3 reserved, 2 open)
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Irina Semionova
(1 reserved, 7 open)
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm Foam Roller Release & Restore: Mat & Props Class - All Levels Irina Semionova
(2 reserved, 10 open)

Wed Oct 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:55 am Core Align Group Class: Beginning/Intermediate Adam Lacey
(1 reserved, 3 open)
8:30 am - 9:25 am Beginning/Intermediate - Mat & Props Arwen Brooke
(3 reserved, 9 open)
9:00 am - 9:55 am Intermediate/Advanced - Reformer Jeannette Normington
Class Full
(5 reserved, 0 open)
9:30 am - 10:25 am Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Adam Lacey
(4 reserved, 4 open)
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm Super Advanced - Instructors Only - Reformer Arwen Brooke
(4 reserved, 1 open)
12:30 pm - 1:25 pm Intermediate - Mat & Props Jeannette Normington
(10 reserved, 2 open)
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
(2 reserved, 3 open)
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props: Fast Flow Irina Semionova
(1 reserved, 7 open)
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Beginning/Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
(3 reserved, 2 open)

Thu Oct 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:55 am High Energy Springboard & Cardio - All Levels Irina Semionova
(3 reserved, 5 open)
8:00 am - 8:55 am Active Agers - Reformer Karen Christiansen
(2 reserved, 3 open)
9:00 am - 9:55 am Beginning/Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
(4 reserved, 1 open)
9:30 am - 10:25 am Intermediate - Pilates on the Ball / Mat Dixie Mills
(3 reserved, 5 open)
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm Beginning/Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Irina Semionova
(2 reserved, 6 open)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Core Align Class: Advanced (Instructors Only) Lisa Graham
Class Full
(4 reserved, 0 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Intermediate/Advanced Reformer Azita Costa
(2 reserved, 3 open)
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Beginning/Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Dixie Mills
(4 reserved, 4 open)
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm Intermediate/Advanced - Springboard, Mat & Props Dixie Mills
(0 reserved, 8 open)