<< Schedule for Fri Jan 18, 2019 - Thu Jan 24, 2019 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Jan 18, 2019
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 9:55 am Intermediate - Reformer Karen Christiansen
9:00 am - 10:00 am Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Jeannette Normington
10:00 am - 10:55 am Beginning - Reformer Karen Christiansen
12:30 pm - 1:25 pm Intermediate/Advanced - Springboard, Mat & Props Jeannette Normington
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Beginning - Reformer Avra Pirkle
1:30 pm - 2:25 pm Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle

Sat Jan 19, 2019
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 9:55 am Core Align Class: Beginning/Intermediate Adam Lacey
9:00 am - 9:55 am Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
10:00 am - 10:55 am All Levels - Mat & Props Avra Pirkle
11:00 am - 11:55 am Beginning/Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
11:00 am - 11:55 am Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Dixie Mills

Sun Jan 20, 2019
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Mon Jan 21, 2019
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 9:55 am Beginning - Reformer Karen Christiansen
(3 reserved, 2 open)
9:00 am - 9:55 am Beginning/Intermediate - Mat & Props Dixie Mills
(6 reserved, 6 open)
10:00 am - 10:55 am Int/Adv - Reformer for Instructors in Training Arwen Brooke
(2 reserved, 3 open)
11:00 am - 11:55 am Advanced - Reformer Arwen Brooke
(2 reserved, 3 open)
12:30 pm - 1:25 pm Intermediate - Springboard & Pilates Arc Arwen Brooke
Class Full
(8 reserved, 0 open)
2:30 pm - 3:25 pm Core Align Class for Men: Beginning/Intermediate Arwen Brooke
(3 reserved, 1 open)
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm Beginning/Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
(4 reserved, 1 open)
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Amy Lamendella
(2 reserved, 6 open)
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
Class Full
(5 reserved, 0 open)
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm Beginning/Intermediate - Pilates on the Ball Amy Lamendella
(2 reserved, 6 open)

Tue Jan 22, 2019
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:55 am All Levels - Early Morning Centering: Springboard, Mat & Props Irina Semionova
(2 reserved, 6 open)
9:00 am - 9:55 am Intermediate/Advanced - Reformer Karen Christiansen
(4 reserved, 1 open)
9:30 am - 10:25 am Beginning/Intermediate - Mat & Props Jeannette Normington
(8 reserved, 4 open)
10:30 am - 11:25 am Core Align Class: Beginning/Intermediate Jeannette Normington
Class Full
(4 reserved, 0 open)
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Jeannette Normington
(4 reserved, 4 open)
1:15 pm - 2:10 pm Super Advanced - Instructors Only - Reformer Lisa Graham
Class Full
(5 reserved, 0 open)
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Cody Jussel
(2 reserved, 6 open)

Wed Jan 23, 2019
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:55 am Core Align Class: Beginning/Intermediate Adam Lacey
(2 reserved, 2 open)
8:30 am - 9:25 am Beginning/Intermediate - Mat & Props Arwen Brooke
(6 reserved, 6 open)
9:00 am - 9:55 am Intermediate/Advanced - Reformer Jeannette Normington
Class Full
(5 reserved, 0 open)
9:30 am - 10:25 am Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Adam Lacey
(3 reserved, 5 open)
10:30 am - 11:25 am Core Align Class: Beginning/Intermediate Arwen Brooke
(2 reserved, 2 open)
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm Advanced - Reformer Arwen Brooke
Class Full
(5 reserved, 0 open)
12:30 pm - 1:25 pm Intermediate - Mat & Props Jeannette Normington
(8 reserved, 4 open)
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
(2 reserved, 3 open)
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Irina Semionova
(2 reserved, 6 open)
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Beginning/Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
Class Full
(5 reserved, 0 open)
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm Beginning - Springboard, Mat & Props Amy Lamendella
(0 reserved, 8 open)

Thu Jan 24, 2019
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:55 am All Levels - Early Morning Centering: Springboard, Mat & Props Irina Semionova
(2 reserved, 6 open)
9:00 am - 9:55 am Beginning/Intermediate - Reformer Avra Pirkle
Class Full
(5 reserved, 0 open)
9:30 am - 10:25 am Intermediate - Pilates on the Ball Dixie Mills
(4 reserved, 4 open)
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm Beginning/Intermediate - Springboard, Mat & Props Irina Semionova
(1 reserved, 7 open)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Core Align Class: Advanced (Instructors Only) Lisa Graham
Class Full
(4 reserved, 0 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Beginning - Reformer Azita Costa
(3 reserved, 2 open)
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Intermediate/Advanced - Springboard, Mat & Props Dixie Mills
(0 reserved, 8 open)